Bulkhead Jam-Nut: HMA-J-BN (SM,MM) Suitable cable: MIL-TAC D 2 channel Ø 5.0 mm 4 channel Ø 5.5 mm Duplex 2 channel 2.8x5.5 mm 4 channel 2x 2.8x5.5 mm.

Опсиание патчкорда HMA | Manualzz Top types Описание НМА | Manualzz Categories. Baby & children Computers & electronics Entertainment & hobby Optical Loss 50/125 @ 850/1300 nm 0.7 dB typ., 9/125 @ 1310/1550 nm 1.0 dB typ. Return Loss 9/125 @ 1310/1550 nm >32 dB Durability 3000 matings minimum

Pre-terminated pigtails HMA-J BN, D8, MM 50μm Product ID: 007.11.FP0065 Short description: Pre-terminated pigtails with HMA-J connectors bulkhead jam nut type, optical cable duplex 2.8 x 5.5 mm, fiber type multimode 50/125

Cable with HMA plug connectors on SBD-200 drum. HMA-J/LD4 S7A-JC-200. HMA-J-BN-SCD/D8 OM2-002 Hybrid cable with HMA connector and SC. HMA-J-4xSL/LD4 OM2-0.5-002

Pre-terminated pigtails HMA-J BN, D8, MM 50μm Product ID: 007.11.FP0065 Short description: Pre-terminated pigtails with HMA-J connectors bulkhead jam nut type, optical cable duplex 2.8 x 5.5 mm, fiber type multimode 50/125

LD cable with 4 fibers Pre-terminated pigtails HMA-J BN, LD4, MM 62.5μm Product ID: 007.11.FP0055 Short description: Pre-terminated pigtails with HMA-J connectors bulkhead jam nut type, optical cable LD 4 fibers, fiber type multimode 62.5/125